STATISTICS & ACHIEVEMENT

Competitive Exams Statistics (Batch-2018)

DEPT GRE TOEFL GATE (Enrolled) CAT/CET IELTS NMAT A1
CMPN 26 19 15 02 09 04 NA
ETRX 09 01 28 01 11 01 NA
MECH 16 10 49 01 07 02 NA
IT 20 17 27 02 01 02 NA
EXTC 15 14 26 NA 06 NA 03
TOTAL 91 62 223 06 44 10 03

Competitive Exams Statistics (Batch-2017)

DEPT GRE TOEFL GATE (Enrolled) CAT/CET IELTS A1
CMPN 23 20 19 NA 03 01
ETRX 06 05 24 NA 02 NA
MECH 23 18 55 06 07 02
IT 17 16 09 08 08 05
EXTC 26 24 41 01 06 NA
TOTAL 95 83 148 15 26 08

Competitive Exams Statistics (Batch-2016)

DEPT GRE TOEFL GATE (Enrolled) CAT/CET IELTS A1/A2
CMPN 44 33 35 03 07 01
ETRX 10 06 26 NA 02 NA
MECH 20 14 72 02 08 03
IT 27 24 11 03 04 NA
EXTC 23 20 43 01 03 NA
TOTAL 124 97 187 09 24 04

GRE TOP SCORER (BATCH – 2018) +

SR. NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT GRE SCORE/(340)
1 IT YADAV DEEPAK RAJENDRA MEERA 323
2 CMPN MALHAR KHIMSARIA 323
3 IT MEHRA TANISHQ SANDEEP S 322
4 IT MAHESHWARI SHUBHAM SURESH S 321
5 IT DOSHI HARSH CHETAN J 321
6 MECH VARGHESE ROSHAN JOHNSON R 320
7 MECH MAHESHWARI NIMIT NIRAJ KAVITA 319
8 EXTC BHOSALE SWAYAM ASHISH A 319
9 CMPN SAMANT ADITYA AJAY A 317
10 CIVIL SMIT CHEDDA 317
11 IT GADOYA MEET CHETAN B 316
12 MECH DHURI TANMAY ANAND T 316
13 EXTC BAL DHRUV SACHIN V 315
14 CMPN CHAPHALKAR CHAITANYA ANIL G 314
15 CMPN SINGAL SHUBHAM RAJIV SARITA 314
16 MECH LAKHANI MEET VIJESH S 314
17 EXTC SAHASRABUDHE JAY SATISH 314
18 IT CHAND  AKANKSHA ISHWAR 313
19 CMPN SHARMA ASHOKKUMAR SURESH 313
20 CMPN SINGALA VANI 313
21 IT ASHA RAJ MUKESH RUPA 312

GRE TOP SCORER (BATCH – 2017) +

SR. NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT GRE SCORE/(340)
1EXTC HARLALKA KAVYA SUNIL SHOBHA 330
2MECH SHETTIGAR SANJANA SUHAS SANDHYARANI 328
3EXTC GARHEWAL BHARAT ANANT PRAKASH SHOBHA 327
4CMPN JAIN VARUN PRADEEP SUNITA 325
5CMPN NAIK BHALCHANDRA KASHINATH MADHURI 325
6 IT JAJOO YASH SANJAY ARCHANA 323
7EXTC SOOD ARSHDEEP KAUR JASDEEP SINGH ANANDDEEP 322
8 IT VYAS SIDHARTH SHARAD ANITA 318
9EXTC BHARDWAJ DEEPTI SUNILKUMAR VANDANA 317
10MECH PAWAR AKASH PRAKASH ANITA 315
11MECH PILLAI AISHWARYA SATEESH REMA 315
12CMPN KOTHARI SHUBHAM PRADEEP 315
13CMPN GIRI RITESH PANNALAL VINDU 314
14MECH MISHRA MALVIKA MANIKANT MAMTA 314
15 IT SINGH ANUJ AUDHESH SUNITA 313
16CMPN CHECHANI SIDDHI RAMESH SAROJ 313
17MECH SAVLA KEVAL RAJESH RASILA 313
18EXTC GANDHI RIYA ATUL BINA 312
19EXTC RAWAT ASHISH YATENDRA MEENA 312
20MECH PATIL SAHIL PRATAP VARSHA 312
21 ETRX DOSHI KHUSHALI KETAN SONAL 312
22 IT KOTHARI KASHISH PARESHBHAI PARUL 311
23CMPN DODHIA JUNAID MURAD ZEENAT 310

TOEFL TOP SCORER (BATCH – 2018) +

SR. NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT TOTAL SCORE/(120)
1 CMPN MALHAR KHIMSARIA 115
2 IT MAHESHWARI SHUBHAM SURESH S 114
3 IT DOSHI HARSH CHETAN J 112
4 IT CHAND  AKANKSHA ISHWAR 111
5 EXTC BAL DHRUV SACHIN V 111
6 IT MEHRA TANISHQ SANDEEP S 110
7 CMPN CHAPHALKAR CHAITANYA ANIL G 110
8 CMPN SINGALA VANI 110
9 CMPN SINGAL SHUBHAM RAJIV SARITA 108

TOEFL TOP SCORER (BATCH – 2017) +

SR. NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT TOTAL SCORE/(120)
1 EXTC BHARDWAJ DEEPTI SUNILKUMAR VANDANA 118
2 EXTC GOYAL SHLOKA GOPAL MANISHA 118
3 MECH PILLAI AISHWARYA SATEESH REMA 117
4 MECH MISHRA MALVIKA MANIKANT MAMTA 116
5 MECH SHETTIGAR SANJANA SUHAS SANDHYARANI 115
6 EXTC SOOD ARSHDEEP KAUR JASDEEP SINGH ANANDDEEP 114
7 IT JAJOO YASH SANJAY ARCHANA 113
8 IT VYAS SIDHARTH SHARAD ANITA 112
9 CMPN JAIN VARUN PRADEEP SUNITA 112
10 EXTC HARLALKA KAVYA SUNIL SHOBHA 110
11 EXTC KARWARKAR ANEESH NITIN PRANITA 110
12 EXTC KHANDELWAL PAYAL MANOJ KIRAN 109
13 CMPN KOTHARI SHUBHAM PRADEEP 109
14 CMPN GIRI RITESH PANNALAL VINDU 107
15 MECH DOGRA JITENDRA PANSINGH MOHINI 107
16 CMPN NAIK BHALCHANDRA KASHINATH MADHURI 105
17 EXTC SHETTY SANMITH SANTOSH SUCHITHRA 104
18 IT SINGH ANUJ AUDHESH SUNITA 104
19 MECH PATEL KRISHNA VIKASBHAI SHEELA 104
20 EXTC TAMASKAR  CHAITANYA  NITIN  APARNA 103
21 EXTC GARHEWAL BHARAT ANANT PRAKASH SHOBHA 102
22 EXTC LAKHANI REZA ALI SADIQALI ZEENAT 101
23 EXTC RAWAT ASHISH YATENDRA MEENA 101
24 IT RUNGTA AKSHDEEP SANJAY SHARMILA 101
25 CMPN SANGANI YASH GAUTAM VANDANA 101
26 EXTC SINGHAN AACHALA SANJAY GEETA 100
27 EXTC DESAI JASH KAUSHIK HEMANGI 100
28 MECH SAVLA KEVAL RAJESH RASILA 100

IELTS TOP SCORER (BATCH – 2018) +

SR. NO BRANCH NAME OF THE STUDENT IELTS/(9 BAND)
1 CMPN MENON UDAY NAVNEET 8.5 BAND
2 ETRX NAIR VISHNU VENU BEENA 8 BAND
3 ETRX NANAVATI SUNNY MAHENDRA J 8 BAND
4 MECH PANDEY VINAY AKHILESH NISHA 8 BAND
5 MECH MAHESHWARI NIMIT NIRAJ KAVITA 8 BAND
6 EXTC TRIPATHI SHIKHAR 8 BAND
7 ETRX GANDHI MANSI YOGESH S 7.5 BAND
8 ETRX MEHTA DARSHIL HARESH R 7.5 BAND
9 ETRX ZATAKIA AKASH SANJAY S 7.5 BAND
10 ETRX DAYAL TANUJ S 7.5 BAND
11 EXTC THAKUR SHANTANU BHAGWAN S 7.5 BAND

CAT / CET TOP SCORER (BATCH – 2017) +

SR NO DEPT NAME OF THE STUDENT EXAM SCORE (Percentile)
1 MECH JANGAM CHINMAY CET 99.29
2 IT GANDHI VATSAL CET 99.13
3 IT VAKHARIA DARSHAN KETAN CET 95.04
4 MECH AGARWAL TARUN BHARAT RITA CET 94.00
5 MECH AGARWAL TARUN BHARAT RITA CAT 92.00
6 IT KOMAL DHILIWAL CET 91.50
7 IT BOHRA DARSHAK SURESH CET 91.50
8 MECH KOTHARI NISARG PARESH CHETNA CET 91.00
9 MECH RAIKAR SHUBHAM CAT 91.00

GATE QUAILIFIED STUDENTS (BATCH - 2018) +

Sr. No. Name Department Score (Out of 100)
1 MECH JHA VIKAS 64.14
2 MECH YADAV VIKAS 60.57
3 MECH YADAV DEEPAK 57.93
4 MECH UPADHYAY JAYESH 53.36
5 MECH TIWARI ROHIT 47.39
6 MECH GUPTA AKASH 46.13
7 MECH GUPTA VISHAL 45.08
8 IT MORE SHUBHAM 44.67
9 CMPN SHAH HARSH 44.00
10 CIVIL VISHWESH BHAVSAR 42.13
11 MECH VISHWAKARMA ASHISH 41.45
12 MECH WAKLE SHIVCHANDRA 37.00
13 MECH RAI SATYAPRKASH 35.03
14 CMPN NAUTIYAL AZAD 34.00
15 CIVIL NITESH MISHRA 30.65
16 EXTC SUMIT KUSHWAHA 29.67
17 CIVIL MISHRA SONU 29.43
18 CIVIL NAIK SAUREEN 29.10
19 CMPN CHAUHAN VAIDITYA 29.00
20 ETRX SINGH RATNESH 28.00
21 IT GAUD ANKITA 27.00

GATE QUAILIFIED STUDENTS (BATCH - 2017) +

Sr. No. Name Department Score (Out of 100)
1. GANDHI ROHAN CMPN 56.15
2. SINGH AKASH PRADEEP MECH 56.11
3. GUPTA SAGAR POONAMCHNAD MECH 52.37
4. BHANDARI PRATIK HEMANT MECH 51.32
5. KADAM SAMRUDDHI MECH 39.10
6. TIWARI VIPINKUMAR MECH 37.70
7. GEDIA BHAVIK KANUBHAI MECH 34.26
8. UPADHYAY ESHAN MECH 34.00
9. GAJERA JAYDEEP PRAVINBHAI MECH 33.92
10. AGARWAL SHYAMSUNDER IT 32.59
11. MAYANK THANVI CMPN 31.40
12. PALIWAL ASHWIN CMPN 28.60
13. GOTHE OM IT 26.80
14. PRAJAPATI ANKIT CMPN 26.00
15. SAPALE DARSHANA  EXTC 25.00 
16. RISHABH PRAKASH CMPN 22.90
17. AGARWAL RASHI CMPN 22.00

ALUMNI PURSUING HIGHER STUDIES (2016 BATCH) +

Sr. No. BRANCH NAME   UNIVERSITY NAME
1 CMPN KUMAR POORNIMA SUDHANSHU A UNIVERSITY  OF FLORIDA, USA
2 CMPN RAUL ALISHA PRAMOD  INDIAN INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT,INDORE, INDIA
3 CMPN SANGHAVI ARPIT PARESH ALKA NEWJERSY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, USA
4 CMPN SHAH AKASH AMRITLAL RUPA INDIAN INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE, BANGLORE, INDIA
5 CMPN AGARWAL SHIKA N.L.DALMIA, INDIA
6 CMPN SABHARWAL MANLEEN KAUR  NEWJERSEY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, USA
7 CMPN SHAH YASH DEVANG ARTI STEVEN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY ,USA
8 CMPN KUMAR ABHISHEK  SANDEEP FOUNDATION & RESEARCH CENTRE, INDIA
9 CMPN ACHARYA ANIKET INDIAN INSTITUTE OF FOREIGN TRADE,INDIA
10 CMPN KATHAYAT KARAN R NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY,USA
11 CMPN PAREKH DEVANG Y STEVEN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, USA
12 CMPN SINGHANIA SHREEYA N UNIVERSITY  OF WINNDSOR, USA
13 CMPN SHETTY SHASHANKA C BINGHAMTON UNIVERSITY,  USA
14 CMPN SOMANI VAIBHAV UNIVERSITY OF  FLORIDA , USA
15 MECH BHUVAD SUSHANT SURESH S NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY,MP,INDIA
16 MECH CHAURASIA JAYESH R ARIZONA STATE  UNIVERSITY, USA
17 MECH GUPTA KARAN GOA INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT, INDA
18 MECH KALLIVALAPPIL ALWIN JOSHI  S.P. JAIN INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT & REASERCH , INDIA
19 MECH MISHRA VISHAL TRILOKNATH EBS BUSINESS SCHOOL, GERMANY
20 MECH BHATKAR OMKAR UNIVERSITY  OF TOLEDO , USA
21 MECH MANOJI ROBIN DINESH DANICA COLORADO SCHOOL MINES , USA
22 MECH  MANOJI ROHAN DINESH DANICA COLORADO SCHOOL MINES , USA
23 MECH PATHAK ANEESH UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS , USA
24 MECH MEHTA KARAN UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS CHICAGO, USA
25 MECH SAWANT PRATIK S UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS , USA
26 MECH MUNOYAT KUNAL NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY ,USA
27 MECH MISHRA PRATEEK S BINGHAMTON UNIVERSITY , USA
28 MECH KADAM PUSHKAR WESTERN SYDNEY UNIVERSITY , AUSTRALIA
29 MECH GUPTA RAJAN VISHWAKARMA MARITIME INSTITUTE , INDIA
30 MECH GADAVE OMKAR MADHUKAR VELTECH DR RR & DR SR UNIVERSITY,INDIA
31 MECH DESAI HARSH LAWRENCE TECHNOLOGY UNIVERSITY, USA
32 MECH PARIKH BHAGYA HIRENKUMAR LAKEHEAD UNIVERSITY , CANADA
33 MECH SHASHANK SHANBHAG ARIZONA STATE  UNIVERSITY , USA
34 MECH SHAIKH RIZWANUDDIN ABDUL CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY ,USA
35 IT BAGGA ANMOLKAUR DILIPSINGH UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS ,USA
36 IT BAPAT TANIYA SUNIL UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS ,USA
37 IT BOHRA ABHINAV ASHOK ANITA UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS ,USA
38 IT KELUSKAR OMKAR RAMESH SEEMA NEWYORK, UNIVERSITY, TANDON, USA
39 IT KHEMKA RAJAT NARESH ARCHANA CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY, USA
40 IT PARAB DEEPANSH RAVINDRA STEVEN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY ,USA
41 IT SHAH AASHNA KAMLESH CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY, USA
42 IT PATEL RUSHABH GHANSHYAM NEW YORK UNIVERSITY, BROOKLYN, USA
43 IT KEDIA RISHABH RAJIV SUJATA CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY, USA
44 IT SHEIFALI MOMIN NEW YORK UNIVERSITY, BROOKLYN, USA
45 IT SHAH VATSAL CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY, USA
46 IT DOSHI SAGAR STEVEN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY ,USA
47 IT GAJANAN ADITYA UNIVERSITY OF BUFFALO , USA
48 IT SHETTY SAKSHI UNIVERSITY OF HOUSTON , USA
49 IT SANGHAI DEVYASH UNIVERSITY OF FLORIDA , USA
50 IT CHETTIYAR SAGAR SUBRAMANIAM  NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY , USA
51 IT SHANDILYA AMOL SUNIL SUNITA STEVEN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, USA
52 IT SHUKLA KAVAN SIMON FRASER UNIVERTSITY , CANADA
53 IT VED KARAN M FANSHAWE COLLEGE , USA
54 IT INGALE MALVIKA AJAY UNIVERSITY OF BUFFALO , USA
55 EXTC JAGETIA SARTHAK SURESH SEEMA BOSTON UNIVERSITY, USA
56 EXTC KORGAONKAR GAURAV RAJAN NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY ,USA
57 EXTC RAO PORLA GAYATRI RAMA L CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY, USA
58 EXTC DADHICH KRISHNA UMENDRA  NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY , USA
59 EXTC JAIN KARAN SAMBHU BHARATI NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY , USA
60 EXTC RAORANE DWEET ARVIND RAVINA NEWJERSEY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, USA
61 EXTC SHARMA SHRIYA  UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS ,USA
62 EXTC SHUKLA ABHISHEK RAMESH  NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY , USA
63 EXTC LAL SANCHITA DHARMENDRA  NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY , USA
64 EXTC UPADHYAY LALIT KESHAVDUTT  BINGHAMTON UNIVERSITY , USA
65 EXTC PATEL SHAIL SANDIP BHAVDIPA UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA CHARLOTTE ,USA
66 ETRX KHOPKAR YASH NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY , USA
67 ETRX ARSHIS UMRIGAR UNIVERSITY OF SUTHERN CALIFORNIA, USA

ALUMNI PURSUING HIGHER STUDIES (2017 BATCH) +

SR NO BRANCH STUDENTS NAME UNIVERSITY NAME
1 EXTC AGRAWAL CHANCHAL ARVIND  CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY ,USA
2 EXTC BHARDWAJ DEEPTI SUNILKUMAR  UNIVERSITY OF BUFFALO, USA
3 EXTC TAMASKAR  CHAITANYA  NITIN   UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS, ARLINTON,USA
4 EXTC DODIA VIVEK RAJESH NEETA HOCHSCHULE WISMAR, GERMANY
5 EXTC KARWARKAR ANEESH NITIN PRANITA NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY,BOSTAN,USA
6 EXTC SHETTY SANMITH SANTOSH SUCHITHRA SOUTHERN METHODIST UNIVERSITY ,USA
7 EXTC SAYYED FAIZ AHMED OVERSEAS EDUCATION, MISSION CAREER, INDIA
8 EXTC MISTRY SMIT PRADEEP DARSHANA LYLE SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING,TEXAS, USA
9 EXTC SINGHAN AACHALA SANJAY GEETA UNIVERSITY OF GRADUATE SCHOOL, USA
10 EXTC RAWAT ASHISH YATENDRA MEENA UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT DALLAS, USA
11 EXTC SOOD ARSHDEEP KAUR JASDEEP SINGH  GEORGIA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY,USA
12 EXTC THAKKAR JINIT ASHIT HIRAL ROCHESTER INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY , USA
13 EXTC DESAI YASH KAUSHIK HEMANGI  SAN DIEGO STATE UNIVERSITY , USA
14 EXTC PATEL SHAIL SANDIP BHAVDIPA UNIVERSITY OF NORTH CAROLINA ,USA
15 EXTC GANDHI RIYA ATUL BINA DUKE PRATT SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING, USA
16 IT VYAS SIDHARTH SHARAD UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS , DALLAS, USA
17 IT RAJANI HAYAT HUSSEIN UNIVERSITY OF BONN, GERMANY
18 IT MISTRY MEGHA KIRIT GEORGE BROWN COLLEGE, CANADA
19 IT SINGH ANUJ AUDHESH UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS,DALLAS, USA
20 IT JINDAL MUSKAN RAJESH BHARTI UNIVERSITY OF MASSACHUSTTS LOWELL, USA
21 IT KOTHARI KASHISH PARESHBHAI PARUL UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS , USA
22 IT KAMBLE AAKASH ASHOK SUHASINI TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITAT MUNCHEN, GERMANY
23 IT RUNGTA AKSHDEEP SANJAY NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY, USA
24 IT AGRAWAL SHYAM ASHISH TECHNISCHE UNIVERSITY CHEMNITZ, GERMANY
25 IT SHUKLA KARAN MAHESH TECHNISCHE UNIVERITAT CHEMNITZ, GERMANY
26 CMPN GANDHI SIDDHARTH SHAILESH S STEVENS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, USA
27 CMPN GIRI RITESH PANNALAL VINDU STEVENS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, USA
28 CMPN MEWADA VIDHI VIJAY JYOTI BINGHAMTON UNIVERSITY ,USA
29 CMPN PUTHRAN CHITRAL BHASKAR ANITA UNIVERSITY OF NEW HAVEN , USA
30 CMPN GANDHI ROHAN PANKAJ NILAM INTERNATIONAL INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY, INDIA
31 CMPN PRAJAPATI VARUN KIRITKUMAR B NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, KURUKSHETRA INDIA
32 CMPN SANGANI YASH GAUTAM VANDANA STEVENS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, USA
33 CMPN SINGH ASHUTOSH SHAILENDRA LAKSHMI CALIFORNIA STATE UNIVERSITY,FULLERTON, USA
34 CMPN MISHRA SHUBHAM RAKESH  BINGHAMTON UNIVERSITY, USA
35 CMPN CHECHANI SIDDHI RAMESH SAROJ UNIVERSITY OF TEXAS AT DALLAS ,USA
36 CMPN SHIVGAND SUMEET BABITA STEVENS INSTOF TECHNOLOGY ,USA
37 MECH BANDARKAR MANGESH SURESH SUNITA INDIRA GANDHI OPEN UNIVERSITY, INDIA
38 MECH DOGRA JITENDRA PANSINGH MOHINI NORTHEASTERN UNIVERSITY , USA
39 MECH JAMWAL NITIN KRISHAN KUMAR  NORTHUMBRIA UNIVERSITY NEWCASTLE , UK
40 MECH KADAM SAMRUDDHI PANDURANG  WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY, ST. LOUS, USA
41 MECH MISHRA MALVIKA MANIKANT MAMTA NORTH CALORINA STATE UNIVERSITY, USA
42 MECH KHAN ARSHIYAN A DE MONTFORT UNIVERSITY, USA
43 MECH PAWAR AKASH PRAKASH ANITA ARIZONA STATE UNIVERSITY, USA
44 MECH SHETH KEVIN TEJAS PINA NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, USA
45 MECH SHETTIGAR SANJANA SUHAS S NORTH KIERLAND UNIVERSITY, USA
46 MECH JANGAM CHINMAY SANJAY SIDDHI NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF INDUSTRIAL ENGG,INDIA
47 MECH DESAI AKSHAY NITIN SWATI WELINGKAR SCHOOL , INDIA
48 MECH MAKHARIA SHREYAS S UNIVERSITY OF BUFFALO, USA
49 MECH BANSAL JASPAL SINGH DAVINDER  S.P. JAIN INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT AND RESEARCH, INDIA
50 MECH BANDIWADEKAR ROHIT WELINGKAR SCHOOL , INDIA
51 ETRX NAIR AKHILA RAMACHANDRAN USHA UNIVERSITY OF MASSACHUSETTS LOWELL, USA
52 ETRX PARMAR NIDHI DEEPAK NEETA  UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH FLORIDA, USA


TCET
TCET